MitgliederInnen

Unser Vorstand

Unser Vorstand

Werner Strohmeier

Obmann

west_11@aon.at
+43 664 2067972

Sarah Hafner

Obmann - Stv.

sarah.hafner@gmx.at

+43 664 4085972

August Hafner

Präsident

august@bmhafner.at

+43 664 80610580

Franz Oswald

Kapellmeister

oswald.franz@aon.at

+43 664 5342123

Stephanie Oswald

Kapellmeister - Stv.

Johannes Kniely

Stabführer

Birgit Waltl

Kassierin

Daniel Neuer

Kassier - Stv.

Karin Handler

Elternvertreterin

Peter Toson

Schriftführer

peter.toson+MMG@gmail.com

Michaela Schantl

Schriftführer - Stv.

Helga Klingesberger-Prettner

EDV - Referentin

Magdalena Neger-Loibner

Jugendreferentin

magdalena.negerloibner@gmail.com

Elena Prutsch-Grager

Jugendreferent - Stv.

Julia Lambauer

Jugendvertreterin

Lukas Hafner

Veranstaltungsreferent

Josef Neger-Loibner

Veranstaltungsreferent - Stv.

Tobias Marak

Jugendvertreter

Stefanie Marx

Archivarin

Sabrina Mörth

Archivar - Stv.

Werner Strohmeier

Obmann

west_11@aon.at
+43 664 2067972

Sarah Hafner

Obmann - Stv.

sarah.hafner@gmx.at

+43 664 4085972

August Hafner

Präsident

august@bmhafner.at

+43 664 80610580

Franz Oswald

Kapellmeister

oswald.franz@aon.at

+43 664 5342123

Stephanie Oswald

Kapellmeister - Stv.

Johannes Kniely

Stabführer

Birgit Waltl

Kassierin

Daniel Neuer

Kassier - Stv.

Karin Handler

Elternvertreterin

Peter Toson

Schriftführer

peter.toson+MMG@gmail.com

Michaela Schantl

Schriftführer - Stv.

Helga Klingesberger-Prettner

EDV - Referentin

Magdalena Neger-Loibner

Jugendreferentin

magdalena.negerloibner@gmail.com

Elena Prutsch-Grager

Jugendreferent - Stv.

Julia Lambauer

Jugendvertreterin

Lukas Hafner

Veranstaltungsreferent

Josef Neger-Loibner

Veranstaltungsreferent - Stv.

Tobias Marak

Jugendvertreter

Stefanie Marx

Archivarin

Sabrina Mörth

Archivar - Stv.

Musiker

Musiker

Musiker

Oboe

Victoria Oswald

Piccolo

Sarah Hafner

Cora Handler

Querflöte

Julia Bergmann

Katharina Eisler

Marie Lambauer

Sarah Lambauer

Magdalena Neger-Loibner

Lisa-Maria Pichler

Elena Prutsch-Grager

Alexandra Ranegger

Selina Wabnegg

Katharina Wallner

Sarah Walzl

Fagott

Birgit Waltl

Klarinette

Theresa Prattes

Corina Baumann

Lukas Hafner

Clemens Heidinger

Kathrin Hofer

Julia Lambauer

Stefanie Meier

Michael Mörth

Barbara Neger-Loibner

Thomas Neger-Loibner

Verena Neuer

Vanessa Pucher

Mario Puschnigg

Anna Sackl

Laura Temmel

Stephanie Oswald

 

Saxofon

Maria Kniely

Peter Toson

Lisa Baumann

Werner Prettner

Waldhorn

Julia Adam

Lili Cserhalmi

Ingrid Hafner

Tobias Lambauer

Tobias Marak

Erwin Oswald

Florian Prattes

Anna Temmel

Flügelhorn

Martin Gaisch

Daniel Neuer

Martin Pölzl

Elias Ulbing

Trompete

Sandra Ehmann

Alexander Eisler

August Hafner

Elisabeth Neger-Loibner

Josef Neger-Loibner

Peter Neger-Loibner

Elisabeth Opriessnig

Anja Stiegler

Maximilian Temmel

Dominik Walzl

Tenorhorn

Karl Masser

Michaela Schantl

Bariton

Hannes Meier

Eduard Skringer

Posaune

Jan Handler

Maximilian Oswald

Christoph Pölzl

Martin Robier

Tuba

Helmut Koinegg

Moritz Koinegg

Schlagzeug

Johannes Kniely

Maximilian Kremser

Marketenderinnen

Stefanie Marx

Ramona Molling

Sabrina Mörth

Magdalena Opriessnig

Oboe

Victoria Oswald

Piccolo

Sarah Hafner

Cora Handler

Querflöte

Julia Bergmann

Katharina Eisler

Marie Lambauer

Sarah Lambauer

Magdalena Neger-Loibner

Lisa-Maria Pichler

Elena Prutsch-Grager

Alexandra Ranegger

Selina Wabnegg

Katharina Wallner

Sarah Walzl

Fagott

Birgit Waltl

Klarinette

Theresa Prattes

Corina Baumann

Lukas Hafner

Clemens Heidinger

Kathrin Hofer

Julia Lambauer

Stefanie Meier

Michael Mörth

Barbara Neger-Loibner

Thomas Neger-Loibner

Verena Neuer

Vanessa Pucher

Mario Puschnigg

Anna Sackl

Laura Temmel

Stephanie Oswald

 

Saxofon

Maria Kniely

Peter Toson

Lisa Baumann

Werner Prettner

Waldhorn

Julia Adam

Lili Cserhalmi

Ingrid Hafner

Tobias Lambauer

Tobias Marak

Erwin Oswald

Florian Prattes

Anna Temmel

Flügelhorn

Martin Gaisch

Daniel Neuer

Martin Pölzl

Elias Ulbing

Trompete

Sandra Ehmann

Alexander Eisler

August Hafner

Elisabeth Neger-Loibner

Josef Neger-Loibner

Peter Neger-Loibner

Elisabeth Opriessnig

Anja Stiegler

Maximilian Temmel

Dominik Walzl

Tenorhorn

Karl Masser

Michaela Schantl

Bariton

Hannes Meier

Eduard Skringer

Posaune

Jan Handler

Maximilian Oswald

Christoph Pölzl

Martin Robier

Tuba

Helmut Koinegg

Moritz Koinegg

Schlagzeug

Johannes Kniely

Maximilian Kremser

Marketenderinnen

Stefanie Marx

Ramona Molling

Sabrina Mörth

Magdalena Opriessnig